World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20130221 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20130221
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT ARG
System voltage 12
Output 150
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Not currently available
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
BOSCH 0124525039  
BOSCH 0124525050  
BOSCH 0124525066  
BOSCH 0124525091  
BOSCH 0124615017  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986045340  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986045360  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX4534  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX4536  
DELCO REMY DRB5360  
DRI DK 2111871502  
DRI DK 2113211402  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 945360  
VOLKSWAGEN 06F903023A  
VOLKSWAGEN 06F903023F  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search