World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

860136Z - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 860136Z
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT NA
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Not currently available - Superseded
 
Product status
Status Number
Superseded by 861001
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986033330  
DELCO REMY DRA1320  
DEUTZ 1162135  
DEUTZ 1171681  
DEUTZ 1171682  
DEUTZ 2404401  
DEUTZ 3362189  
DRI DK 200115274  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 931320  
FLEX-EX 480734  
FLEX-EX 480736  
ISKRA 11201052  
ISKRA 11201069  
ISKRA AAK1109  
ISKRA AAK1115  
ISKRA IA0069  
LEYLAND AUTO A306  
LIEBHERR 6201369  
OREM ALT1136  
PARTEKS OTOMOTIV 150441681  
TEREX D0241595  
TEREX G0041590  
TORINO AUTORICAMBI 040028  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search