World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

66021577 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 66021577
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT ARG
System voltage 12
Output 70
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Limited (W)
 
Numbers Our Customers Use
CompanyPart number
EUROPART MATERIALS GMBH 5240021577
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
ADL AEA1029  
ADL AEA1076  
BOSCH 9120144295  
BOSCH 9120144296  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986034810  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986034811  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986037291  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986037900  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986037901  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986038851  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986038861  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3481  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3729  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3790  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3885  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3886  
BOWERS BAO3107  
BOWERS BAO3144  
CARGO 112769HC  
DELCO REMY DRA3087  
DELCO REMY DRA3106  
DELCO REMY DRA3107  
DELCO REMY DRA3129  
DELCO REMY DRA6941  
DELCO REMY DRA7311  
DRI DK 200120702  
DRI DK 230125602  
DRI DK 230125702  
DRI DK 230161702  
DUCELLIER 516038  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933087  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933106  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933107  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933129  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 936941  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 937311  
EURO CAR PARTS 401660101  
EURO CAR PARTS 401745040  
EURO CAR PARTS 401745041  
EURO CAR PARTS 401745071  
EURO CAR PARTS 401745091  
FLEX-EX 281622  
FLEX-EX 281704  
FLEX-EX 281708  
FLEX-EX 282624  
FLEX-EX 282797  
GSF R90308  
GSF R90310  
GSF R90316  
HC PARTS CA527IR  
HC PARTS CA602IR  
HC PARTS CA605IR  
HC PARTS CA625IR  
HC PARTS CA635IR  
HC PARTS CA849IR  
HELLA 8EL725777001  
HELLA 8EL725827001  
HELLA 8EL725884001  
HELLA 8EL725887001  
HELLA 8EL725909001  
HELLA 8EL725919001  
ISKRA 11201536  
ISKRA 11201768  
ISKRA AAK3595  
ISKRA IA0536  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA565  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA581  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA932  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB316  
ORME VA08003  
PARIS RHONE 2105410  
PARIS RHONE 2180788  
PARIS RHONE A13N124  
PARIS RHONE A13N159  
PARIS RHONE A13N162  
PARIS RHONE A13N163  
PARIS RHONE A13N164  
PARIS RHONE A13N172  
PARIS RHONE A13N199  
PARIS RHONE A13N206  
PARIS RHONE A13N209  
PARIS RHONE A13N230  
PARIS RHONE A13N235  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA705  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA722  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA808  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA946  
SHELHURST 575024070  
SOVEREIGN SA136  
SOVEREIGN SA587  
SOVEREIGN SA596  
SOVEREIGN SA736  
TORINO AUTORICAMBI 040185  
VALEO 2541123  
VALEO 2541124  
VALEO 2541245  
VALEO 2541313  
VALEO 2541424  
VALEO EXCHANGE 432765  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433042  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433098  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433111  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433460  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433461  
VALEO EXCHANGE 433465  
VALEO EXCHANGE 436254  
VALEO EXCHANGE 436255  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA344  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA345  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA349  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search