World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20130119 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20130119
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT ARG
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Very low (D)
 
Product status
Status Number
Superseded by 20130119WP
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
DENSO 1002115040  
DENSO 1002115090  
DENSO 9760211504  
DENSO 9760211509  
DENSO 9760211717  
DRI DK 235132552  
DRI DK 235132702  
FLEX-EX 281760  
FLEX-EX 281942  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB241  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA901  
SOVEREIGN SA023  
TOYOTA 2706054030  
TOYOTA 270605403085  
TOYOTA 2706054080  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA636  
VICTORY VD10701202N 12V70A INT FAN W/PUMP 2*V OD 7
VICTORY VDP10701202N-NP 12V70A INT FAN W/PUMP 2*V OD 7
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search