World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20110375 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20110375
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT ARG
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Not currently available
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
BOSCH 0123310017  
BOSCH 0123310030  
BOSCH 0123315016  
BOSCH 0123315021  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986041100  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX4110  
DELCO REMY DRA3528  
DELCO REMY DRA3753  
DENSO 1002118960  
DRI DK 238127802  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933528  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 933753  
EURO CAR PARTS 401660460  
FLEX-EX 282667  
GSF V90102  
HC PARTS CA1096IR  
HC PARTS CA1205IR  
HELLA 8EL737045001  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB375  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA922  
SOVEREIGN SA112  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA650  
VOLVO 3545364  
VOLVO 5003888  
VOLVO 5003976  
VOLVO 9162468  
VOLVO 9162684  
VOLVO 9164940  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search