World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20110308 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20110308
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT ARG
System voltage 12
Output 70
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Limited (X)
 
Product status
Status Number
Superseded by 20110308WP
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
DENSO 1002115200  
DENSO 1002115210  
DENSO 1002115220  
DENSO 1002115250  
DENSO 1002115251  
DENSO 1002115252  
DENSO 1002115310  
DENSO 9660218537  
DRI DK 235155702  
DRI DK 235166702  
FLEX-EX 282726  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB308  
TOYOTA 270605414085  
TOYOTA 2706054150  
TOYOTA 2706054160  
TOYOTA 2706054170  
TOYOTA 2706054210  
VICTORY VD10701201N 12V70A W/PUMP INF FAN
VICTORY VDP10701201N-NP 12V70A W/PUMP INF FAN
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search