World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20100561 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20100561
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT NA
System voltage 12
Output 90
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Limited (X)
 
Numbers Our Customers Use
CompanyPart number
WOOD AUTO SUPPLIES LTD ALT10287
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
BOSCH 0120469689  
BOSCH 0120469690  
BOSCH 0120469709  
BOSCH 0120469822  
BOSCH 0120469823  
BOSCH 0120469831  
BOSCH 0120469832  
BOSCH 0120469839  
BOSCH 0120469888  
BOSCH 0120469889  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986036660  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3666  
DELCO REMY DRA6660  
DRI DK 211121902  
DRI DK 2111271152  
DRI DK 211127902  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 936660  
EURO CAR PARTS 401440341  
FLEX-EX 281625  
FLEX-EX 281972  
GSF 90447  
HC PARTS CA343IR  
HC PARTS CA521IR  
HELLA 8EL725746001  
HELLA 8EL725821001  
LESTER 14972  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA561  
QUINTON HAZELL FRA735  
SOVEREIGN SA978  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA277  
VOLKSWAGEN 027903015A  
VOLKSWAGEN 027903015C  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015A  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015Q  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903015T  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903016A  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903016B  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903016D  
VOLKSWAGEN 034903016G  
XL UK A978  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search