World Map Image
Products

- Home

- Alternators

- Starter Motors

- Brochures
   - Alternators
   - Mixed Products
   - Starter Motors

- Cross Reference

- Application Guide

- Parts Breakdowns

- Contact Us

- Subscribe
    - Edit my profile

try the forum Got a question?

-Got a minute?
   - Take a survey
 
Get Adobe Acrobat
We make extensive use of Adobe© Acrobat© files on this website. It's Free!, just click on the link above to download.

20100328 - High Output Alternator

Product Specifications
Spec Value
Item number 20100328
Sales number N/A
Series number OTHER ALT NA
System voltage 12
Output 65
Dimensions in N/A
Rotation N/A
Housing coating N/A
UL Approved No
Positive stud size N/A
Negative stud size N/A
Rectifier location  
Shaft diameter  
Excitation type  
Regulator location  
Regulator number  
Diode trio No
Pulley included No
Lamp driver No
Adjustable regulator No
Remote sense No
Smart check No
Batteryless No
 
Availability
Region Priority / Status
United Kingdom / Europe Not currently available - Discontinued
 
Cross Reference Numbers
CompanyPart numberComment
BOSCH 0120488102  
BOSCH 0120488103  
BOSCH 0120489549  
BOSCH 0120489550  
BOSCH 0120489715  
BOSCH 0120489716  
BOSCH 0120489903  
BOSCH 0120489904  
BOSCH 0120489905  
BOSCH 0120489906  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986031090  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986031091  
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986031280  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3109  
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX3128  
DELCO REMY DRA1090  
DELCO REMY DRA1280  
DRI DK 210002552  
DRI DK 210102552  
DRI DK 210102652  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 931090  
ELEKTRO DIESEL 931280  
FLEX-EX 280655  
FLEX-EX 280685  
HC PARTS CA300IR  
HC PARTS CA511IR  
HELLA 8EL725702001  
HELLA 8EL725810001  
LESTER 13248  
LESTER 14395  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA328  
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA917  
MARELLI 63305800  
MARELLI 63305820  
PARIS RHONE 2103737  
PARIS RHONE A13N80  
PARIS RHONE A13R192  
SOVEREIGN SA011  
SOVEREIGN SA123  
VALEO EXCHANGE VA275  
 
<< Go Back Comments / Suggestions print icon Print friendly page

Product Search